San Diego-Imperial Meet Results
|
San Diego / Imperial LMSC
SI LMSC Short Course Yards Meet 440-MS-04 - 4/16/00
UCSD Canyonview Pool, UCSD, La Jolla, CA
Colorado Timing System; Host: UCSD Masters
Results
Colorado Timing System Electronic Timing
"X" before time means "UNOFFICIAL TIME" due to only 1 back-up stopwatch
time when a touchpad problem occured (failure, premature inactivation, or
no activation) Unofficial times cannot be submitted for Top Ten or SI Records
Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Allen, Anne 22 San Diego Swim M-SI 28.91
2 Shpall, Jessica I 20 San Diego Swim M-SI 30.37
3 Stark, Lucy 23 Shiley Sport and-SI 34.87
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wienrich, Susanne 23 San Diego Swim M-SI 58.15
2 Harvey, Nancy 23 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:01.34
3 Yeats, Lindsey 19 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:02.00
4 Shpall, Jessica I 20 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:06.35
5 Gajoli, Christine 20 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:09.04
Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wienrich, Susanne 23 San Diego Swim M-SI 2:04.57
2 Shpall, Jessica I 20 San Diego Swim M-SI 2:27.08
3 Gajoli, Christine 20 San Diego Swim M-SI 2:28.08
4 Stark, Lucy 23 Shiley Sport and-SI 2:46.25
Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wienrich, Susanne 23 San Diego Swim M-SI 5:39.50
Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wygal, Aimee 22 Unattached SI-SI 30.77
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wygal, Aimee 22 Unattached SI-SI 1:08.12
2 Allen, Anne 22 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:09.99
3 Swaner, Alysia 21 La Mesa Masters-SI 1:17.31
Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harvey, Nancy 23 San Diego Swim M-SI 34.95
2 Shpall, Jessica I 20 San Diego Swim M-SI 41.51
Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harvey, Nancy 23 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:16.00
2 Allen, Anne 22 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:17.33
3 Gajoli, Christine 20 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:32.53
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wygal, Aimee 22 Unattached SI-SI 31.32
2 Yeats, Lindsey 19 San Diego Swim M-SI 31.43
3 Swaner, Alysia 21 La Mesa Masters-SI 34.32
4 Stark, Lucy 23 Shiley Sport and-SI 39.74
Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wienrich, Susanne 23 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:08.59
Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harvey, Nancy 23 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:08.89
2 Wygal, Aimee 22 Unattached SI-SI 1:11.36
3 Yeats, Lindsey 19 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:12.13
4 Swaner, Alysia 21 La Mesa Masters-SI 1:14.70
5 Shpall, Jessica I 20 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:18.17
6 Gajoli, Christine 20 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:21.65
Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Allen, Anne 22 San Diego Swim M-SI 2:31.24
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rabin, Pamela 29 La Mesa Masters-SI 29.06
2 Brown, Wendi 27 San Diego Swim M-SI 29.17
3 Augsburger, Christina S 26 San Diego Swim M-SI 29.54
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arras, Kim 29 Shiley Sport and-SI 1:01.44
2 Brown, Wendi 27 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:03.69
3 Rabin, Pamela 29 La Mesa Masters-SI 1:05.12
4 Augsburger, Christina S 26 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:07.12
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Alcock, Wendy 29 San Diego Swim M-SI 2:19.22
2 Greenway, Beth H 26 San Diego Swim M-SI 2:27.78
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Glasser, Sabrina 28 San Diego Swim M-SI 5:50.94
2 Alcock, Wendy 29 San Diego Swim M-SI 6:03.04
3 Long, Kate 29 La Mesa Masters-SI 6:32.83
4 Greenway, Beth H 26 San Diego Swim M-SI 6:38.84
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenway, Beth H 26 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:22.96
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arras, Kim 29 Shiley Sport and-SI 1:16.55
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Terry, Alison 26 San Diego Swim M-SI 26.35
2 Rabin, Pamela 29 La Mesa Masters-SI 31.57
3 Long, Kate 29 La Mesa Masters-SI 31.94
4 Augsburger, Christina S 26 San Diego Swim M-SI 32.71
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Glasser, Sabrina 28 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:05.28
2 Long, Kate 29 La Mesa Masters-SI 1:19.55
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Terry, Alison 26 San Diego Swim M-SI 59.68
2 Arras, Kim 29 Shiley Sport and-SI 1:10.20
-- Long, Kate 29 La Mesa Masters-SI DQ
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenway, Beth H 26 San Diego Swim M-SI 2:51.67
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Buys, Jeni E 31 San Diego Swim M-SI 27.08
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leclerc, Estelle 33 Shiley Sport and-SI 2:34.09
2 O'Sullivan, Kelly 31 San Diego Swim M-SI 2:43.85
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leclerc, Estelle 33 Shiley Sport and-SI 6:40.04
2 O'Sullivan, Kelly 31 San Diego Swim M-SI 7:18.49
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Buys, Jeni E 31 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:15.99
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Buys, Jeni E 31 San Diego Swim M-SI 31.89
2 O'Sullivan, Kelly 31 San Diego Swim M-SI 51.23
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Buys, Jeni E 31 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:11.29
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Buys, Jeni E 31 San Diego Swim M-SI 2:29.94
2 Leclerc, Estelle 33 Shiley Sport and-SI 3:00.66
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Real, Sharon 36 Shiley Sport and-SI 29.37
2 Rogers, Liza 38 La Mesa Masters-SI 29.88
3 Bender, Cheryl 39 San Diego Swim M-SI 30.69
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pipes-Nielsen, Karlyn 38 San Diego Swim M-SI 54.16
2 Real, Sharon 36 Shiley Sport and-SI 1:04.08
3 Rogers, Liza 38 La Mesa Masters-SI 1:05.07
4 Bender, Cheryl 39 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:10.02
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Steinauer, Joanne 37 La Mesa Masters-SI 2:14.32
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krattli, Caroline 38 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:06.43
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krattli, Caroline 38 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:07.47 #National Record
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krattli, Caroline 38 San Diego Swim M-SI 28.64
2 Steinauer, Joanne 37 La Mesa Masters-SI 30.36
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Steinauer, Joanne 37 La Mesa Masters-SI 1:12.40
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bender, Cheryl 39 San Diego Swim M-SI 3:01.49
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rance, Margaret 43 San Diego Swim M-SI 49.19
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Goffi, Judy 40 Unattached SI-SI 2:38.37
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hedlin, Catherine D 40 San Diego Swim M-SI 6:20.04
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rance, Margaret 43 San Diego Swim M-SI 53.68
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hedlin, Catherine D 40 San Diego Swim M-SI 32.71
2 Goffi, Judy 40 Unattached SI-SI 41.02
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fink, Marilyn S 45 San Diego Swim M-SI 27.18
2 Hinshaw, M'Liss 45 La Mesa Masters-SI 43.55
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fink, Marilyn S 45 San Diego Swim M-SI 59.09
2 Hinshaw, M'Liss 45 La Mesa Masters-SI 1:41.79
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fink, Marilyn S 45 San Diego Swim M-SI 2:15.19
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hinshaw, M'Liss 45 La Mesa Masters-SI 9:27.41
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gregorio, Mary 47 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:26.77
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hinshaw, M'Liss 45 La Mesa Masters-SI 48.58
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dunbar, Barbara G 51 San Diego Swim M-SI 2:11.72 #National Record
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hirakawa, Diane 51 San Diego Swim M-SI 44.14
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dunbar, Barbara G 51 San Diego Swim M-SI 31.35
2 Hirakawa, Diane 51 San Diego Swim M-SI 37.73
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dunbar, Barbara G 51 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:06.95
2 Hirakawa, Diane 51 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:35.02
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hirakawa, Diane 51 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:32.89
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dunbar, Barbara G 51 San Diego Swim M-SI 2:33.33
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jordan, Betsy T 63 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:16.27
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jordan, Betsy T 63 San Diego Swim M-SI 7:08.78
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jordan, Betsy T 63 San Diego Swim M-SI 36.33
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jordan, Betsy T 63 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:23.12
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dallam, Ann S 69 San Diego Swim M-SI 40.53
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pipes, Adrienne S 65 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:23.86
2 Dallam, Ann S 69 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:34.20
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dallam, Ann S 69 San Diego Swim M-SI 3:13.68
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dallam, Ann S 69 San Diego Swim M-SI 8:41.92
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pipes, Adrienne S 65 San Diego Swim M-SI 41.84
2 Dallam, Ann S 69 San Diego Swim M-SI 46.76
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pipes, Adrienne S 65 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:43.07
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Silva, Diana M 78 San Diego Swim M-SI 51.39
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Silva, Diana M 78 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:55.03
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Silva, Diana M 78 San Diego Swim M-SI X1:57.00 UNOFFICIAL
Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lawson, Brian 23 San Diego Swim M-SI 23.92
2 Tolleth, Michael 19 San Diego Swim M-SI 26.38
Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Peck, Daniel 24 San Diego Swim M-SI 51.55
2 Lawson, Brian 23 San Diego Swim M-SI 53.46
3 Tolleth, Michael 19 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:00.07
4 Lewy, David 24 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:13.31
Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Peck, Daniel 24 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:53.95
2 Lewy, David 24 San Diego Swim M-SI 2:13.34
3 Tolleth, Michael 19 San Diego Swim M-SI 2:16.07
Men 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Peck, Daniel 24 San Diego Swim M-SI 5:19.00
Men 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Peck, Daniel 24 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:04.83
Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lewy, David 24 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:14.49
Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Peck, Daniel 24 San Diego Swim M-SI 59.87
2 Tolleth, Michael 19 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:13.31
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Parnes, Jason 27 Uci Masters 33-SP 28.08
2 Terczynski, Brian 25 San Diego Swim M-SI 28.34
3 Blanc, Alberto 26 San Diego Swim M-SI 29.46
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jordan, Jeff 28 Unattached SI-SI 53.01
2 Adum, Manuel 29 San Diego Swim M-SI 55.23
3 Martens, Ashley 27 San Diego Swim M-SI 56.18
4 Parnes, Jason 27 Uci Masters 33-SP 1:02.63
5 Blanc, Alberto 26 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:04.95
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jordan, Jeff 28 Unattached SI-SI 1:56.67
2 Parnes, Jason 27 Uci Masters 33-SP 2:20.47
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jordan, Jeff 28 Unattached SI-SI 5:26.30
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Adum, Manuel 29 San Diego Swim M-SI 32.67
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chapman, Ryan 28 San Diego Swim M-SI 31.65
2 Parnes, Jason 27 Uci Masters 33-SP 37.00
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martens, Ashley 27 San Diego Swim M-SI 29.17
2 Terczynski, Brian 25 San Diego Swim M-SI 33.28
3 Blanc, Alberto 26 San Diego Swim M-SI 34.20
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chapman, Ryan 28 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:02.52
2 Jordan, Jeff 28 Unattached SI-SI 1:03.93
3 Terczynski, Brian 25 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:16.51
-- Parnes, Jason 27 Uci Masters 33-SP DQ
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tracey, Joel 34 La Mesa Masters-SI 25.67
2 Chang, Mike 33 El Segundo Maste-SP 26.89
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vetter, Stefan 30 Shiley Sport and-SI 52.85
2 Chang, Mike 33 El Segundo Maste-SP 1:01.26
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Andries, Darrill J 33 La Mesa Masters-SI 2:01.06
2 Vetter, Stefan 30 Shiley Sport and-SI 2:04.26
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nielsen, Eric 34 San Diego Swim M-SI 31.46
2 Chang, Mike 33 El Segundo Maste-SP 37.30
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nielsen, Eric 34 San Diego Swim M-SI 27.65
2 Chang, Mike 33 El Segundo Maste-SP 31.35
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Andries, Darrill J 33 La Mesa Masters-SI 1:03.97
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Andries, Darrill J 33 La Mesa Masters-SI 1:04.66
2 Nielsen, Eric 34 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:05.58
3 Tracey, Joel 34 La Mesa Masters-SI 1:08.35
-- Chang, Mike 33 El Segundo Maste-SP X1:11.95 UNOFFICIAL
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rogers, Vernon 39 San Diego Swim M-SI 22.41
2 Cuniff, David 36 San Diego Swim M-SI 22.83
3 Voisard, Alan 39 San Diego Swim M-SI 23.24
4 Boswell, James E 39 San Diego Swim M-SI 24.81
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cuniff, David 36 San Diego Swim M-SI 50.03
2 Rogers, Vernon 39 San Diego Swim M-SI 50.11
3 Boswell, James E 39 San Diego Swim M-SI 55.46
4 Scott, Havard 36 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:00.83
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cuniff, David 36 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:50.99
2 Boswell, James E 39 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:59.88
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Voisard, Alan 39 San Diego Swim M-SI 25.63
2 Given, Mike A 35 San Diego Swim M-SI 28.30
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boswell, James E 39 San Diego Swim M-SI 58.95
2 Given, Mike A 35 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:01.53
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Scott, Havard 36 San Diego Swim M-SI X1:12.06 UNOFFICIAL
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Given, Mike A 35 San Diego Swim M-SI 2:20.14
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Walsh, Bill 42 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:07.38
2 Macdonald, Bruce 42 Los Altos Master-PC 1:08.25
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schaibman, Steven E 40 Solana Beach Swi-SI 2:03.25
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ney, James 41 San Diego Swim M-SI 5:38.49
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Walsh, Bill 42 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:16.86
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Macdonald, Bruce 42 Los Altos Master-PC X1:24.13 UNOFFICIAL
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Howard 48 Unattached SI-SI 26.49
2 Mason, Brooks 45 San Diego Swim M-SI 38.87
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mason, Brooks 45 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:28.55
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mason, Brooks 45 San Diego Swim M-SI 46.75
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Howard 48 Unattached SI-SI 1:13.54
2 Mason, Brooks 45 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:43.07
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Burns, Howard 48 Unattached SI-SI DQ
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Howard 48 Unattached SI-SI 2:23.51
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Neuman, Carl 56 Tamalpais Aquati-PC 26.69
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freshley, Mike 59 San Diego Swim M-SI 58.84
2 Neuman, Carl 56 Tamalpais Aquati-PC 1:00.99
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freshley, Mike 59 San Diego Swim M-SI 34.44
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freshley, Mike 59 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:15.67
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ahern, Mike L 55 San Diego Swim M-SI 26.96
2 Freshley, Mike 59 San Diego Swim M-SI 27.92
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ahern, Mike L 55 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:02.80
2 Freshley, Mike 59 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:06.90
-- Muter, William C 57 San Diego Swim M-SI X1:06.84 UNOFFICIAL
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Muter, William C 57 San Diego Swim M-SI 2:30.11
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Earley, Bill 63 San Diego Swim M-SI 28.43
2 Wiscol, Ben 60 San Diego Swim M-SI 29.48
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wiscol, Ben 60 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:05.95
2 Earley, Bill 63 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:06.18
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Earley, Bill 63 San Diego Swim M-SI 38.95
2 Pressel, Phil 62 San Diego Swim M-SI 43.26
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pressel, Phil 62 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:41.63
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Earley, Bill 63 San Diego Swim M-SI 32.82
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wiscol, Ben 60 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:20.74
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kimball, Ken 69 San Diego Swim M-SI 31.45
2 Vyne, Gary 65 San Diego Swim M-SI 58.50
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kimball, Ken 69 San Diego Swim M-SI 2:49.11
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Brien, Parry 68 San Diego Swim M-SI 7:35.04
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Goode, John W 66 San Diego Swim M-SI 35.59
2 Kimball, Ken 69 San Diego Swim M-SI 38.31
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Goode, John W 66 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:25.16
2 Kimball, Ken 69 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:28.80
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vyne, Gary 65 San Diego Swim M-SI 54.35
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Brien, Parry 68 San Diego Swim M-SI 33.45
2 Goode, John W 66 San Diego Swim M-SI 35.60
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Brien, Parry 68 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:29.33
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Draves, Duane L 74 Inland Northwest-IW 29.74
2 Sens, Milton A 74 San Diego Swim M-SI 31.43
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sens, Milton A 74 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:11.78
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Draves, Duane L 74 Inland Northwest-IW 1:20.37
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hubbard, Donald 72 San Diego Swim M-SI 42.93
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Draves, Duane L 74 Inland Northwest-IW 34.55
2 Hubbard, Donald 72 San Diego Swim M-SI 38.04
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hubbard, Donald 72 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:41.29
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Draves, Duane L 74 Inland Northwest-IW 1:19.01
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Draves, Duane L 74 Inland Northwest-IW 3:00.20
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arth, Lee 75 Un33-SP 2:53.19
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arth, Lee 75 Un33-SP 7:25.87
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dowell, Tom F 77 San Diego Swim M-SI 42.91
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arth, Lee 75 Un33-SP 1:37.16
2 Dowell, Tom F 77 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:46.50
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dowell, Tom F 77 San Diego Swim M-SI 43.04
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arth, Lee 75 Un33-SP 1:40.21
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dowell, Tom F 77 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:55.73
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arth, Lee 75 Un33-SP 3:15.30
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eubank, Jim 84 San Diego Swim M-SI 33.36
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eubank, Jim 84 San Diego Swim M-SI 1:15.72
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eubank, Jim 84 San Diego Swim M-SI 2:53.56
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eubank, Jim 84 San Diego Swim M-SI 8:24.35
Women 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'E' 2:07.46
1) Bender, Cheryl 39 2) O'Sullivan, Kelly 31
3) Gajoli, Christine 20 4) Shpall, Jessica I 20
Women 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- La Mesa Masters-SI 'A' X2:31.20 UNOFFICIAL
1) Swaner, Alysia 21 2) Steinauer, Joanne 37
3) Hinshaw, M'Liss 45 4) Rogers, Liza 38
Men 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'G' 1:48.39
1) Blanc, Alberto 26 2) Chapman, Ryan 28
3) Adum, Manuel 29 4) Lawson, Brian 23
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'B' 2:11.09
1) Muter, William C 57 2) Walsh, Bill 42
3) Ney, James 41 4) Kimball, Ken 69
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'F' 1:34.50
1) Terry, Alison 26 2) Voisard, Alan 39
3) Wienrich, Susanne 23 4) Peck, Daniel 24
2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'A' 1:50.57
1) Allen, Anne 22 2) Lewy, David 24
3) Scott, Havard 36 4) Glasser, Sabrina 28
3 La Mesa Masters-SI 'A' 1:52.70
1) Tracey, Joel 34 2) Rabin, Pamela 29
3) Swaner, Alysia 21 4) Andries, Darrill J 33
Mixed 19+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'C' 3:56.96
1) Yeats, Lindsey 19 2) Chapman, Ryan 28
3) Augsburger, Christina S 26 4) Peck, Daniel 24
2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'A' 3:57.53
1) Nielsen, Eric 34 2) Buys, Jeni E 31
3) Wienrich, Susanne 23 4) Tolleth, Michael 19
3 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'E' 4:03.88
1) Glasser, Sabrina 28 2) Scott, Havard 36
3) Allen, Anne 22 4) Lewy, David 24
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'B' 2:00.57
1) Peck, Daniel 24 2) Chapman, Ryan 28
3) Glasser, Sabrina 28 4) Brown, Wendi 27
2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'A' 2:05.13
1) Allen, Anne 22 2) Lewy, David 24
3) Scott, Havard 36 4) Augsburger, Christina S 26
3 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'D' 2:15.49
1) Blanc, Alberto 26 2) Martens, Ashley 27
3) Hedlin, Catherine D 40 4) Gajoli, Christine 20
Mixed 19+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'D' 4:27.53
1) Peck, Daniel 24 2) Buys, Jeni E 31
3) Nielsen, Eric 34 4) Wienrich, Susanne 23
2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'F' 5:12.20
1) Allen, Anne 22 2) Mason, Brooks 45
3) Scott, Havard 36 4) Yeats, Lindsey 19
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'C' 1:52.80
1) Martens, Ashley 27 2) Hedlin, Catherine D 40
3) Ahern, Mike L 55 4) Augsburger, Christina S 26
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 La Mesa Masters-SI 'A' 4:13.80
1) Andries, Darrill J 33 2) Long, Kate 29
3) Rabin, Pamela 29 4) Tracey, Joel 34
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'C' 2:13.40
1) Bender, Cheryl 39 2) Mason, Brooks 45
3) Terry, Alison 26 4) Rogers, Vernon 39
2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'E' 2:15.91
1) Nielsen, Eric 34 2) O'Sullivan, Kelly 31
3) Voisard, Alan 39 4) Buys, Jeni E 31
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'A' 4:08.22
1) Frey, Roch 32 2) Chapman, Ryan 28
3) Glasser, Sabrina 28 4) Rice, Jerry 25
2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'B' 4:51.84
1) Pipes-Nielsen, Karlyn 38 2) Blanc, Alberto 26
3) Martens, Ashley 27 4) Pipes, Adrienne S 65
3 La Mesa Masters-SI 'A' 4:52.78
1) Andries, Darrill J 33 2) Tracey, Joel 34
3) Long, Kate 29 4) Rabin, Pamela 29
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'D' 1:34.32
1) Cuniff, David 36 2) Krattli, Caroline 38
3) Pipes-Nielsen, Karlyn 38 4) Rogers, Vernon 39
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'B' DQ
1) Cuniff, David 36 2) Pipes-Nielsen, Karlyn 38
3) Krattli, Caroline 38 4) Rogers, Vernon 39
Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI 'G' 5:31.52
1) Dallam, Ann S 69 2) Pipes, Adrienne S 65
3) Goode, John W 66 4) Hubbard, Donald 72